Search

Show more detail
197 results found

Aaron Froude
Woodside, NB
Adina MacRae
Halifax, NS
Amanda Wood
Pickering, ON
Amy MacRae
Halifax, NS
Andre Landry
Saint-Lazare, QC
Angela Koop
Sechelt, BC
Angela Maharajh
Errington, BC
Anic Vermette
Quebec, QC
Ann Vander Hooft
Moose Jaw, SK
Anna Lupacchino
Surrey, BC
Antoine Pelletier
Repentigny, QC
Arlene Lehmann
Stouffville, ON
Art Malott
Windsor, ON
Barry Beckner
Victoria, BC
Billie Mclean
Barrie, ON
Brenda Juskow
Dartmouth, NS
Brenda Witt
100 Mile House, BC
Brigitte Hole
Armstrong, BC
Brigitte Hunter
Winnipeg, MB
Carla Mortensen
Brandon, MB
Carla Simon
Calgary, AB
Carole Cote
Repentigny, QC
Carolyn Dockrill
Mount Uniacke / Co, NS
Case Laan
Ridge, BC
Cecilia Hersey
Ashton, ON
Chantelle Charlebois
Casselman, ON
Cheryl Bartlett
Prince Albert, SK
Cheryl Newman
Tupper Lake, NS
Christina Sanders
Sherwood Park, AB
Christine Mandy
Kingston, ON
Christine Woodley
Aldergrove, BC
Christopher Elias
Abbotsford, BC
Cindy Swiney
Didsbury, AB
Clara Theiss
Caledon East, ON
Claude Boisvert
Blainville, QC
Claude Dionne
Sherbrooke, QC
Colin Bird
Kirkland, QC
Craig Peters
Narol, MB
Dan Yielding
Hunstville, ON
Daniel St Amand
St Agapit, QC
Darcy Bennett
Calgary, AB
Darr Houssen
Mountain, NB
Darren Plummer
Prince Albert, SK
Daryl Weekes
Moose Jaw, SK
Dave Langen
Swift Current, SK
David Greenberg
Prince George, BC
David Langen
Swift Current, SK
Dawn Hubick
Regina, SK
Dawn Kadish
Caledon, ON
Deborah Rhodes
Ardrossan, AB
Debra Patterson Williams
Lethbridge County, AB
Denise Reid Clarke
Edmonton, AB
Ellie Walker
Saskatoon, SK
Eric Tanguay
Chateau Richer, QC
France Beckner
Victoria, BC
Francine Lalonde
Sherbrooke, QC
Francois Charette
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC
Gail Thompson
Medicine Hat, AB
Gary White
Loretto, ON
Gayle Avery
Brampton, ON
George Stretton
Ottawa, ON
Gerry Sloan
Victoria, BC
Gillian Sheilds
Pointe-Claire, QC
Glenn Tiede
Black Creek, BC
Gloria Mitchell
Southwold, ON
Hayley Warner
Halifax, NS
Heather Ivanitz
Kelowna, BC
Ian Cranstone
Osgoode, ON
Ivy Seney
Campbell River, BC
Jacqui Brown
GREENFIELD, NS
Jacqui Weiss
Alexis Creek / Penticton, BC
Janet Lundy
Mallorytown, ON
Jeanne Shaw
Park, BC
Jeff Mortensen
Brandon, MB
Jennifer Laird
Harrowsmith, ON
Joanie Leclair
Lachine, QC
John Willis
Clayton, ON
John Wills
Ottawa, ON
Jonathan Luce
Coteau-Du-Lac, QC
Julie Sansregret
Saintt-Lazare / Saint-Lazare, QC
Justine Davenport
Edmonton, AB
Katharine Grant
Maryhill, ON
Kathryn Kaiser
Ottawa, ON
Kathy Klint
Nanaimo, BC
Kevin Wudrick
Saskatoon, SK
Kiersten Lloyd
Edmonton, AB
Kim Anderson
Prince Albert, SK
Kim Reed
Aldergrove, BC
Kimberley Collins
Prince George, BC
Kimberly Reed
Aldergrove, BC
Kirsten Locke
Kelowna, BC
Kirstin O’Neill
Edmonton, AB
Lane White
Little Britain, ON
Laura Norris
Brooks, AB
Laurie Keith
Petersfield, MB
Lee Ann Carr
Calgary, AB
Leo Rene Cantin
Sudbury, ON
Linda Murray
Fruitvale, BC
Lona O’Reilly
Maynooth, ON
Lori Langen
Swift Current, SK
Lori Pichurski
Calgary, AB
Louise Lemieux
Levis, QC
Louise Moquin
Lantzville, BC
Louise Prefontaine
Lantzville, BC
Lynda Yielding
Hunstville, ON
Mandy Emery
Woodstock, ON
Marian McCormack
Port Coquitlam, BC
Marie Noelle Cote
laval / Repentigny, QC
Martha Fortier
Harrowsmith, ON
Martin Gadsby
Windsor, ON
Mary Federici
Vancouver, BC
Mary Zacharatos
Kamloops, BC
Matt Bonner
Calgary, AB
Meaghan O’Neill
Sherwood Park, AB
Melanie Hart
Brandon, MB
Michael Eyres
Nanaimo, BC
Michel Cote
Levis, QC
Michelle Dundas
Issaquah, / NOT FOUND--WASHINGTON--
Michelle Larson
Medicine Hat, AB
Mike Eyres
Nanaimo, BC
Monica Terry
Bracebridge, ON
Monica Vogler
Slocan Park, BC
Nadine Livingston
Orillia, ON
Nancy Morin
Levis, QC
Nicki Gurr
Duncan / Vancouver Island, BC
Nicole LeBlanc
Vancouver, BC
Nina Durante
Port Coquitlam, BC
Pamela Ford
Severn Bridge, ON
Patricia Levesque
Memramcook, NB
Patti Wilson
Ardrossan, AB
Paula Collins
Calgary / Galgary, AB
Phil Zacharatos
Kamloops, BC
Pierre Lalonde
Petersfield, MB
Pierre Lambert
Quebec, QC
Pierre Luc Cyr
Rougemont, QC
Rheal Nadeau
Ottawa, ON
Rick Whiting
Dartmouth, NS
Rob Struthers
Prince George, BC
Robin Robbs
Kingston, ON
Roger Perron
Kelowna, BC
Roger Pierre Cote
Ormstown, QC
Roxanne Ziefflie
108 Mile Ranch, BC
Sadie Swanson
Saskatoon, SK
Sandra Esford
Belleville, ON
Sandra Maday
Edmonton, AB
Sandy MacDavid
Waterdown / Hamilton, ON
Sarah Mairs
Tottenham, ON
Seanna O’Neill
Edmonton, AB
Shannon Teahen
Elmira, ON
Sharon Dunsmore
Pickering, ON
Sharon Weekes
Moose Jaw, SK
Sheilah Johnson
East York, ON
Shelley Price
Stittsville, ON
Sheri Grantham
Prince George, BC
Sherri Gourlie
Hillsdale, ON
Sherry Taylor
Mission, BC
Shirley Ann Redl
Saskatoon, SK
Stacy Frigon
Sturgeon County, AB
Stephen Dahr
Dartmouth, NS
Steve Eisenreich
Cold Lake, AB
Stewart MacKenzie
Foothills, AB
Susan Byers
Lethbridge, AB
Susan McIntyre
Halifax, NS
Susan Miller
Uxbridge, ON
Sylvie Begin
Sherbrooke, QC
Tania Gauthier
Laval, QC
Tara LaBelle
Maple Ridge / Vancouver, BC
Teri O’Neill
Edmonton, AB
Tony Starratt
Ottawa, ON
Tracey Mallinson
Abbotsford, BC
Valerie Archibald
Kingston, ON
Veronica Garber
Blockhouse, NS
Wendy Alexander
North Vancouver, BC
Wendy Beard
Carp, ON
Yanick Villeneuve
Les Cedres, QC
Yvonne Babij
Lac Le Jeune, BC