Search

Show more detail
177 results found

Aaron Froude
Woodside, NB
Adina MacRae
Halifax, NS
Adrian Meunier
Kanata, ON
Amanda Wood
Pickering, ON
Amy MacRae
Halifax, NS
Andre Landry
Saint-Lazare, QC
Angela Koop
Halfmoon Bay / Sechelt, BC
Angela Maharajh
Errington, BC
Anic Vermette
Quebec, QC
Ann Vander Hooft
Moose Jaw, SK
Anna Lupacchino
Coombs, BC
Anthea Young Miller
Chilliwack, BC
Antoine Pelletier
Repentigny, QC
Arlene Lehmann
Stouffville, ON
Billie Mclean
Barrie, ON
Brenda Juskow
Dartmouth, NS
Brenda Witt
100 Mile House, BC
Brigitte Hole
Armstrong, BC
Brigitte Hunter
Sunnyside / Winnipeg, MB
Carla Mortensen
Brandon, MB
Carole Cote
Repentigny, QC
Carolyn Dockrill
Mount Uniacke / Co, NS
Case Laan
Ridge, BC
Cecilia Hersey
Ashton, ON
Chantelle Charlebois
Casselman, ON
Cheryl Bartlett
Prince Albert, SK
Cheryl Newman
Tupper Lake, NS
Christina Sanders
Sherwood Park, AB
Christine Himsl Rayner
Lethbridge, AB
Christine Mandy
Kingston, ON
Christine Woodley
Aldergrove, BC
Christopher Elias
Abbotsford, BC
Cindy Swiney
Didsbury, AB
Clara Theiss
Caledon East, ON
Claude Boisvert
Blainville, QC
Claude Dionne
Sherbrooke, QC
Colin Bird
Kirkland, QC
Craig Peters
Narol, MB
Dan Yielding
Hunstville, ON
Daniel St Amand
St Agapit, QC
Darr Houssen
Mountain, NB
Darren Plummer
Prince Albert, SK
Daryl Weekes
Moose Jaw, SK
Dave Langen
Swift Current, SK
Dawn Hubick
Regina, SK
Dawn Kadish
Caledon, ON
Deborah Rhodes
Ardrossan, AB
Debra Patterson
Lethbridge County, AB
Denise Reid Clarke
Edmonton, AB
Dianne Ford
St Johns, NL
Ellie Walker
Warman, SK
Eric Tanguay
Chateau Richer, QC
France Beckner
Victoria, BC
Francine Lalonde
Sherbrooke, QC
Francois Charette
Trois-Rivières, QC
Gary White
Loretto, ON
Gay Harley
Lower Sackville, NS
Gayle Avery
Brampton, ON
George Stretton
Ottawa, ON
Gerry Sloan
Victoria, BC
Glenn Tiede
Black Creek, BC
Gloria Mitchell
Southwold, ON
Hayley Warner
Halifax, NS
Ian Cranstone
Osgoode, ON
Ivy Seney
Campbell River, BC
Jacqui Brown
GREENFIELD, NS
Jacqui Weiss
Penticton, BC
Janet Lundy
Mallorytown, ON
Jeanne Shaw
Park, BC
Jeff Mortensen
Brandon, MB
Jennifer Laird
Harrowsmith, ON
Joanie Leclair
Montreal, QC
Joe Boudreau
Port Elgin, NB
John Willis
Clayton, ON
Jonathan Luce
Coteau-Du-Lac, QC
Judith Batchelor
Braeside, ON
Julie Sansregret
Saint-Lazare, QC
Justine Davenport
Edmonton, AB
Katharine Grant
Maryhill, ON
Kathryn Kaiser
Ottawa, ON
Kathy Klint
Nanaimo, BC
Kiersten Lloyd
Edmonton, AB
Kim Anderson
Prince Albert, SK
Kim Reed
Aldergrove, BC
Kimberley Collins
Prince George, BC
Kimberly Reed
Aldergrove, BC
Kirsten Locke
Kelowna, BC
Kirstin O’Neill
Edmonton, AB
Lane White
Little Britain, ON
Laura Norris
Brooks, AB
Laurie Keith
Petersfield, MB
Leo Rene Cantin
Sudbury, ON
Linda Murray
Fruitvale, BC
Lona O’Reilly
Maynooth, ON
Lori Langen
Swift Current, SK
Louise Lemieux
Levis, QC
Louise Prefontaine
Lantzville, BC
Lynda Yielding
Hunstville, ON
Mandy Emery
Woodstock, ON
Marian McCormack
Port Coquitlam, BC
Marie Noelle Cote
laval / Repentigny, QC
Martha Fortier
Harrowsmith, ON
Martin Gadsby
Windsor, ON
Mary Federici
Vancouver, BC
Mary Zacharatos
Kamloops, BC
Meaghan O’Neill
Sherwood Park, AB
Melanie Hart
Brandon, MB
Michael Eyres
Nanaimo, BC
Michel Cote
Levis, QC
Michelle Dundas
Issaquah,
Michelle Larson
Medicine Hat, AB
Monica Terry
Bracebridge, ON
Monica Vogler
Slocan Park, BC
Nadine Livingston
Orillia, ON
Nancy Morin
Levis, QC
Nicki Gurr
Nanaimo / Vancouver Island, BC
Nicole LeBlanc
Vancouver, BC
Pamela Ford
Severn Bridge, ON
Patricia Levesque
Memramcook, NB
Patti Wilson
Shaunavon, SK
Paula Collins
Calgary, AB
Phil Zacharatos
Kamloops, BC
Pierre Lalonde
Petersfield, MB
Pierre Lambert
Quebec, QC
Pierre Luc Cyr
Rougemont, QC
Ray Bronson
Victoria, BC
Rebecca McKay
St Albert, AB
Rheal Nadeau
Ottawa, ON
Rick Whiting
Dartmouth, NS
Rob Struthers
Prince George, BC
Robin Robbs
Harrowsmith, ON
Roger Perron
Kelowna, BC
Roger Pierre Cote
Ormstown, QC
Sadie Swanson
Saskatoon, SK
Sandra Esford
Belleville, ON
Sandra Maday
Edmonton, AB
Sandy MacDavid
Waterdown / Hamilton, ON
Sarah Mairs
Tottenham, ON
Seanna O’Neill
Edmonton, AB
Sharon Dunsmore
Pickering / On, ON
Sharon Ransom
Guelph, ON
Sharon Weekes
Moose Jaw, SK
Sheilah Johnson
East York, ON
Shelley Price
Stittsville, ON
Sheri Grantham
Prince George, BC
Sherri Gourlie
Hillsdale, ON
Sherry Taylor
Mission, BC
Shona Thirsk
Ottowa, ON
Stacy Frigon
Edmonton / Sturgeon County, AB
Stewart MacKenzie
Foothills, AB
Susan Byers
Stirling, AB
Susan McIntyre
Halifax, NS
Susan Miller
Uxbridge, ON
Tania Gauthier
Laval, QC
Tara LaBelle
Maple Ridge / Vancouver, BC
Teri O’Neill
Sunnybrook / Edmonton, AB
Tracey Mallinson
Abbotsford, BC
Valerie Archibald
Kingston, ON
Veronica Garber
Blockhouse, NS
Wendy Alexander
North Vancouver, BC
Wendy Beard
Carp, ON
Yanick Villeneuve
Les Cedres, QC
Yvonne Babij
Lac Le Jeune, BC